Year
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-22
2022-23
2023-24
2024-25
2025-26
Date From
Date To
Sport
All
Baseball
Basketball, Boys
Basketball, Girls
Cheer Fall
Cheer Winter
Cross Country, Boys
Cross Country, COED
Cross Country, Girls
Flag Football
Flag Football, Girls
Football (11 person)
Golf, Boys
Golf, Girls
Lacrosse, Boys
Lacrosse, Girls
Soccer, Boys
Soccer, Girls
Softball
Swimming & Diving, Boys
Swimming & Diving, Girls
Tennis, Boys
Tennis, Girls
Track & Field, Boys
Track & Field, Girls
Traditional Competitive Cheer
Volleyball, Boys
Volleyball, Girls
Water Polo, Boys
Water Polo, Girls
Wrestling, Boys
Wrestling, Girls
Level
All
Freshman
Frosh/Soph
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Opponent School
Game Type
All
Non-League
League
Tournament
Scrimmage
Playoffs
State/Regional
Wildcard
Facility
All
Segerstrom High School
Huntington Beach Central Park
Woodbridge
WHS Aquatics Center
Hartwell Park
Mission Viejo High
Mark Daily Field
WHS Football Field
University HS Stadium
Ryan Lemmon Stadium @ Windrow Park
Bill Barber Stadium
Trabuco Hills High School
WHS Tennis Courts
WHS Turf Field
Heritage Park Irvine
Bill Barber Park Field #3
Godinez High School
Newport Beach Tennis Club
University District Stadium
University High School
Main Gym
Mark Daily Field
Sonora High School
WHS GYM
Strawberry Farms Golf Club
Windrow Community Park
Search
Home Game
Away Game
Neutral Game
Practice
Team Event
Day
Week
Month
Year
Showing 20 events
Date & Day
Time
Sport
Level
Opponent
Results
Facility
Game Type
12
January, Friday
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
FS
Irvine
League
12
January, Friday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Irvine
(W) 52-46
League
16
January, Tuesday
03:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
University
League
16
January, Tuesday
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
FS
University
League
16
January, Tuesday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
University
(W) 71-56
League
19
January, Friday
03:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
Sage Hill
League
19
January, Friday
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
FS
Sage Hill
League
19
January, Friday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Sage Hill
(L) 44-48
League
22
January, Monday
03:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
Beckman, Arnold
League
22
January, Monday
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
FS
Beckman, Arnold
League
22
January, Monday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Beckman, Arnold
(W) 64-51
League
24
January, Wednesday
03:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
Portola
League
24
January, Wednesday
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
FS
Portola
League
24
January, Wednesday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Portola
(L) 54-55
League
26
January, Friday
03:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
Northwood High School
League
26
January, Friday
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
FS
Northwood High School
League
30
January, Tuesday
03:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
Sage Hill
League
30
January, Tuesday
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
FS
Sage Hill
League
31
January, Wednesday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Portola
(W) 54-46
Tournament
01
February, Thursday
03:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
Portola
League
Previous
1
2
3
4
Next
Showing 41 to 60 of 68
Export PDF