Loading...

2024-25

Showing 20 events

Date
09
August, Friday
Time TBA
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Varsity El Modena Tournament
Results
Facility
Game Type Wildcard
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Capistrano Valley - Waiting for contract
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Capistrano Valley - Waiting for contract
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Capistrano Valley - Waiting for contract
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Crean Lutheran - CANCELLED
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Beckman, Arnold
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 06:15 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Beckman, Arnold
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
16
August, Friday
Time TBA
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Frosh Developmental
Results
Facility
Game Type Tournament
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
17
August, Saturday
Time TBA
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Frosh Developmental
Results
Facility
Game Type Tournament
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
19
August, Monday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
El Dorado
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
19
August, Monday
Time 06:15 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
El Dorado
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
22
August, Thursday
Time 03:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Fullerton
Results
Facility
Game Type Scrimmage
Depart Time 01:15 PM
Return Time 04:15 PM
Date
22
August, Thursday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Golf, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Woodbridge
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
22
August, Thursday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Northwood
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
22
August, Thursday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Northwood
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
22
August, Thursday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Fullerton
Results
Facility
Game Type Scrimmage
Depart Time 02:30 PM
Return Time 07:30 PM
Date
22
August, Thursday
Time 05:15 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Northwood
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
22
August, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Fullerton
Results
Facility
Game Type Scrimmage
Depart Time 02:30 PM
Return Time 07:30 PM
Date
23
August, Friday
Time TBA
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Capo Valley FS Boys Tournament
Results
Facility
Game Type Tournament
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
24
August, Saturday
Time TBA
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Capo Valley FS Boys Tournament
Results
Facility
Game Type Tournament
Depart Time
Return Time
Date Time Sport Level Opponent/Title Results Facility Game Type Depart Time Return Time
09
August, Friday TBA Flag Football, Girls VR
Varsity El Modena Tournament
Wildcard
13
August, Tuesday TBA Volleyball, Girls FS
Capistrano Valley - Waiting for contract
Non-League
13
August, Tuesday TBA Volleyball, Girls JV
Capistrano Valley - Waiting for contract
Non-League
13
August, Tuesday TBA Volleyball, Girls VR
Capistrano Valley - Waiting for contract
Non-League
13
August, Tuesday 04:00 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
Crean Lutheran - CANCELLED
Non-League
15
August, Thursday 05:00 PM Flag Football, Girls JV
Beckman, Arnold
Non-League
15
August, Thursday 06:15 PM Flag Football, Girls VR
Beckman, Arnold
Non-League
16
August, Friday TBA Water Polo, Boys FS
Frosh Developmental
Tournament
17
August, Saturday TBA Water Polo, Boys FS
Frosh Developmental
Tournament
19
August, Monday 05:00 PM Flag Football, Girls JV
El Dorado
Non-League
19
August, Monday 06:15 PM Flag Football, Girls VR
El Dorado
Non-League
22
August, Thursday 03:00 PM Football (11 person) FS
Fullerton
Scrimmage 01:15 PM 04:15 PM
22
August, Thursday 03:30 PM Golf, Girls VR
Woodbridge
Non-League
22
August, Thursday 04:00 PM Volleyball, Girls FS
Northwood
Non-League
22
August, Thursday 04:00 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
Northwood
Non-League
22
August, Thursday 04:30 PM Football (11 person) JV
Fullerton
Scrimmage 02:30 PM 07:30 PM
22
August, Thursday 05:15 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Northwood
Non-League
22
August, Thursday 06:00 PM Football (11 person) VR
Fullerton
Scrimmage 02:30 PM 07:30 PM
23
August, Friday TBA Water Polo, Boys FS
Capo Valley FS Boys Tournament
Tournament
24
August, Saturday TBA Water Polo, Boys FS
Capo Valley FS Boys Tournament
Tournament