Loading...

2024-25

Showing 20 events

Date
05
September, Thursday
Time 08:00 AM
Sport Cross Country, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Chaffey, Montclair, Chino, Don Lugo, Diamond Ranch - Mt. Baldy League Meet
Results
Facility Ayala Park
Game Type League
Depart Time 05:45 AM
Return Time 10:30 AM
Date
05
September, Thursday
Time 03:15 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Jurupa Valley - Frosh-Soph
Results
Facility Jurupa Valley
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time
Date
05
September, Thursday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Nogales
Results
Facility Nogales
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 06:00 PM
Date
05
September, Thursday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Nogales
Results
Facility Nogales
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 06:30 PM
Date
05
September, Thursday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Nogales
Results
Facility Nogales
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 06:30 PM
Date
05
September, Thursday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Hillcrest
Results
Facility Hillcrest
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 06:30 PM
Date
05
September, Thursday
Time 04:45 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Nogales
Results
Facility Nogales
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 06:30 PM
Date
05
September, Thursday
Time 05:15 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Hillcrest
Results
Facility Hillcrest
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time
Date
05
September, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
08:00 PM
Sport Basketball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Main/South
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
06
September, Friday
Time 02:45 PM
04:15 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Boys Polo Practice
Results
Facility Pool Deck
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
06
September, Friday
Time 07:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Jurupa Valley
Results
Facility Jurupa Valley
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 04:30 PM
Return Time 09:30 PM
Date
09
September, Monday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Wilson/Hacienda Heights
Results
Facility Pool Deck
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
09
September, Monday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Chino - Frosh Girls Volleyball
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
09
September, Monday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Chino - JV Girls Volleyball
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
09
September, Monday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Kaiser
Results
Facility Jaguar Stadium
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
09
September, Monday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Chino - Girls Volleyball
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Golf, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Chaffey
Results
Facility El Prado Golf Course
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time 03:00 PM
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Colton
Results
Facility Colton
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 06:00 PM
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Webb
Results
Facility Webb
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 05:30 PM
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Webb
Results
Facility Webb
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date Time Sport Level Opponent/Title Results Facility Game Type Depart Time Return Time
05
September, Thursday 08:00 AM Cross Country, Girls VR
Chaffey, Montclair, Chino, Don Lugo, Diamond Ranch - Mt. Baldy League Meet
Ayala Park League 05:45 AM 10:30 AM
05
September, Thursday 03:15 PM Football (11 person) FR
Jurupa Valley - Frosh-Soph
Jurupa Valley Non-League 01:30 PM
05
September, Thursday 03:30 PM Tennis, Girls VR
Nogales
Nogales Non-League 01:30 PM 06:00 PM
05
September, Thursday 03:30 PM Volleyball, Girls FR
Nogales
Nogales Non-League 01:30 PM 06:30 PM
05
September, Thursday 03:30 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
Nogales
Nogales Non-League 01:30 PM 06:30 PM
05
September, Thursday 04:00 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
Hillcrest
Hillcrest Non-League 01:30 PM 06:30 PM
05
September, Thursday 04:45 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Nogales
Nogales Non-League 01:30 PM 06:30 PM
05
September, Thursday 05:15 PM Water Polo, Boys JV
Hillcrest
Hillcrest Non-League 01:30 PM
05
September, Thursday 06:00 PM -
08:00 PM
Basketball, Girls VR
Main/South
Jaguar Gym
06
September, Friday 02:45 PM -
04:15 PM
Water Polo, Boys VR
Boys Polo Practice
Pool Deck
06
September, Friday 07:00 PM Football (11 person) VR
Jurupa Valley
Jurupa Valley Non-League 04:30 PM 09:30 PM
09
September, Monday 03:30 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
Wilson/Hacienda Heights
Pool Deck Non-League
09
September, Monday 03:30 PM Volleyball, Girls FR
Chino - Frosh Girls Volleyball
Jaguar Gym League
09
September, Monday 03:30 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
Chino - JV Girls Volleyball
Jaguar Gym League
09
September, Monday 03:30 PM Flag Football, Girls VR
Kaiser
Jaguar Stadium Non-League
09
September, Monday 04:30 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Chino - Girls Volleyball
Jaguar Gym League
10
September, Tuesday TBA Golf, Girls VR
Chaffey
El Prado Golf Course League
10
September, Tuesday 03:00 PM Tennis, Girls VR
Colton
Colton Non-League 01:30 PM 06:00 PM
10
September, Tuesday 03:30 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
Webb
Webb Non-League 01:30 PM 05:30 PM
10
September, Tuesday 04:30 PM Water Polo, Boys JV
Webb
Webb Non-League