Loading...

2024-25

Showing 20 events

Date
08
August, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
08:00 PM
Sport Basketball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Main/South
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
09
August, Friday
Time 02:30 PM
04:30 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Boys Polo Practice
Results
Facility Pool Deck
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
August, Monday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Baldwin Park
Results
Facility Pool Deck
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
August, Monday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Bloomington
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
August, Monday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Bloomington
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
August, Monday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Baldwin Park
Results
Facility Pool Deck
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
August, Monday
Time 07:00 PM
08:30 PM
Sport Basketball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
MAIN
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time 02:30 PM
04:30 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Boys Polo Practice
Results
Facility Pool Deck
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time 03:45 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Fontana
Results
Facility Steeler Stadium
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 05:00 PM
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time 06:00 PM
08:00 PM
Sport Basketball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Main/South Court
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
14
August, Wednesday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Ramona
Results
Facility Ramona HS
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 06:00 PM
Date
14
August, Wednesday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Ramona
Results
Facility Ramona HS
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time
Date
14
August, Wednesday
Time 07:00 PM
08:30 PM
Sport Basketball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
MAIN
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time TBA
Sport Cross Country, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Rancho Cucamonga All Comers Race
Results
Facility Rancho Cucamonga
Game Type
Depart Time 04:30 PM
Return Time 08:00 PM
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 02:30 PM
04:30 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Boys Polo Practice
Results
Facility Pool Deck
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Pomona
Results
Facility Pomona
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 08:30 PM
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Pomona
Results
Facility Pomona
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 08:30 PM
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
08:00 PM
Sport Basketball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Main/South Court
Results
Facility Jaguar Gym
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 06:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Pomona
Results
Facility Pomona
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:30 PM
Return Time 08:30 PM
Date
16
August, Friday
Time 02:30 PM
04:30 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Boys Polo Practice
Results
Facility Pool Deck
Game Type
Depart Time
Return Time
Date Time Sport Level Opponent/Title Results Facility Game Type Depart Time Return Time
08
August, Thursday 06:00 PM -
08:00 PM
Basketball, Girls VR
Main/South
Jaguar Gym
09
August, Friday 02:30 PM -
04:30 PM
Water Polo, Boys VR
Boys Polo Practice
Pool Deck
12
August, Monday 03:30 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
Baldwin Park
Pool Deck Non-League
12
August, Monday 03:30 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Bloomington
Jaguar Gym Non-League
12
August, Monday 03:30 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
Bloomington
Jaguar Gym Non-League
12
August, Monday 04:30 PM Water Polo, Boys JV
Baldwin Park
Pool Deck Non-League
12
August, Monday 07:00 PM -
08:30 PM
Basketball, Girls VR
MAIN
Jaguar Gym
13
August, Tuesday 02:30 PM -
04:30 PM
Water Polo, Boys VR
Boys Polo Practice
Pool Deck
13
August, Tuesday 03:45 PM Flag Football, Girls VR
Fontana
Steeler Stadium Non-League 01:30 PM 05:00 PM
13
August, Tuesday 06:00 PM -
08:00 PM
Basketball, Girls VR
Main/South Court
Jaguar Gym
14
August, Wednesday 04:00 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
Ramona
Ramona HS Non-League 01:30 PM 06:00 PM
14
August, Wednesday 05:00 PM Water Polo, Boys JV
Ramona
Ramona HS Non-League 01:30 PM
14
August, Wednesday 07:00 PM -
08:30 PM
Basketball, Girls VR
MAIN
Jaguar Gym
15
August, Thursday TBA Cross Country, Boys VR
Rancho Cucamonga All Comers Race
Rancho Cucamonga 04:30 PM 08:00 PM
15
August, Thursday 02:30 PM -
04:30 PM
Water Polo, Boys VR
Boys Polo Practice
Pool Deck
15
August, Thursday 03:30 PM Volleyball, Girls FR
Pomona
Pomona Non-League 01:30 PM 08:30 PM
15
August, Thursday 05:00 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
Pomona
Pomona Non-League 01:30 PM 08:30 PM
15
August, Thursday 06:00 PM -
08:00 PM
Basketball, Girls VR
Main/South Court
Jaguar Gym
15
August, Thursday 06:30 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Pomona
Pomona Non-League 01:30 PM 08:30 PM
16
August, Friday 02:30 PM -
04:30 PM
Water Polo, Boys VR
Boys Polo Practice
Pool Deck