Loading...

2024-25

Showing 20 events

Date
09
September, Monday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Buckley
Results
Facility Le Lycee Gym
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Milken Community
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
New Roads
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time TBA
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
YULA (Yeshiva)
Results
Facility YULA (Yeshiva)
Game Type League
Depart Time 04:00 PM
Return Time 04:00 PM
Date
13
September, Friday
Time 05:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Pilibos
Results
Facility Le Lycee Gym
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
September, Friday
Time 06:45 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Pilibos
Results
Facility Le Lycee Gym
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
16
September, Monday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
AGBU/Canoga Park
Results
Facility Le Lycee Gym
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
18
September, Wednesday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
YULA (Yeshiva)
Results
Facility Le Lycee Gym
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
19
September, Thursday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
20
September, Friday
Time TBA
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
International School of Los Angeles
Results
Facility Keating Memorial Gymnasium
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
23
September, Monday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Buckley
Results
Facility Buckley
Game Type League
Depart Time 02:45 PM
Return Time 04:00 PM
Date
24
September, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
25
September, Wednesday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Oakwood
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
30
September, Monday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
International School of Los Angeles
Results
Facility Le Lycee Gym
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
01
October, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Buckley
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
02
October, Wednesday
Time TBA
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Oakwood
Results
Facility Oakwood
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
04
October, Friday
Time 03:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Pilibos
Results
Facility Pilibos
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:45 PM
Return Time 04:00 PM
Date
04
October, Friday
Time 04:15 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Pilibos
Results
Facility Pilibos
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 01:45 PM
Return Time
Date
07
October, Monday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Holy Martyrs
Results
Facility Holy Martyrs
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 04:15 PM
Return Time 04:00 PM
Date
08
October, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Milken Community
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date Time Sport Level Opponent/Title Results Facility Game Type Depart Time Return Time
09
September, Monday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Buckley
Le Lycee Gym League
10
September, Tuesday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Milken Community
League
12
September, Thursday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
New Roads
League
12
September, Thursday TBA Volleyball, Girls VR
YULA (Yeshiva)
YULA (Yeshiva) League 04:00 PM 04:00 PM
13
September, Friday 05:30 PM Volleyball, Girls FS
Pilibos
Le Lycee Gym Non-League
13
September, Friday 06:45 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Pilibos
Le Lycee Gym Non-League
16
September, Monday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
AGBU/Canoga Park
Le Lycee Gym League
18
September, Wednesday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
YULA (Yeshiva)
Le Lycee Gym League
19
September, Thursday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica
League
20
September, Friday TBA Volleyball, Girls VR
International School of Los Angeles
Keating Memorial Gymnasium League
23
September, Monday 04:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Buckley
Buckley League 02:45 PM 04:00 PM
24
September, Tuesday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica
League
25
September, Wednesday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Oakwood
League
30
September, Monday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
International School of Los Angeles
Le Lycee Gym League
01
October, Tuesday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Buckley
League
02
October, Wednesday TBA Volleyball, Girls VR
Oakwood
Oakwood League
04
October, Friday 03:00 PM Volleyball, Girls FS
Pilibos
Pilibos Non-League 01:45 PM 04:00 PM
04
October, Friday 04:15 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Pilibos
Pilibos Non-League 01:45 PM
07
October, Monday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Holy Martyrs
Holy Martyrs Non-League 04:15 PM 04:00 PM
08
October, Tuesday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Milken Community
League
Showing 1 to 20 of 76