Loading...

2024-25

Showing 20 events

Date
12
August, Monday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Beckman, Arnold
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 02:30 PM
Return Time 06:15 PM
Date
12
August, Monday
Time 05:15 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Beckman, Arnold
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Mater Dei
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 02:00 PM
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Mater Dei
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Mater Dei
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
August, Tuesday
Time 05:45 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Mater Dei
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 02:00 PM
Return Time
Date
14
August, Wednesday
Time 03:30 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Canyon/Anaheim
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
14
August, Wednesday
Time 04:45 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Canyon/Anaheim
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Trabuco Hills
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 02:00 PM
Return Time 07:00 PM
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Trabuco Hills
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 02:00 PM
Return Time 07:00 PM
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FS
Opponent/Title
Trabuco Hills
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 02:00 PM
Return Time 07:00 PM
Date
15
August, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Trabuco Hills
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time 02:00 PM
Return Time 07:00 PM
Date
16
August, Friday
Time 03:00 PM
05:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Palos Verdes, Corona Del Mar
Results
Facility Football Field (inside track)
Game Type Scrimmage
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
16
August, Friday
Time 05:00 PM
06:30 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Palos Verdes, Corona Del Mar
Results
Facility Northrup Stadium - Tustin High School
Game Type Scrimmage
Depart Time 04:00 PM
Return Time
Date
16
August, Friday
Time 06:30 PM
08:30 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Palos Verdes, Corona Del Mar
Results
Facility Northrup Stadium - Tustin High School
Game Type Scrimmage
Depart Time 05:00 PM
Return Time
Date
19
August, Monday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Laguna Beach
Results
Facility
Game Type Scrimmage
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
19
August, Monday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
St. Margarets Episcopal
Results
Facility Gym - main gym
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
19
August, Monday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FS
Opponent/Title
St. Margarets Episcopal
Results
Facility Event Center - Gym
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
19
August, Monday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Laguna Beach
Results
Facility
Game Type Scrimmage
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
19
August, Monday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
St. Margarets Episcopal
Results
Facility Gym - main gym
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date Time Sport Level Opponent/Title Results Facility Game Type Depart Time Return Time
12
August, Monday 04:00 PM Flag Football, Girls VR
Beckman, Arnold
Non-League 02:30 PM 06:15 PM
12
August, Monday 05:15 PM Flag Football, Girls JV
Beckman, Arnold
Non-League
13
August, Tuesday 03:30 PM Volleyball, Girls FS
Mater Dei
Non-League 02:00 PM
13
August, Tuesday 04:30 PM Volleyball, Girls FS
Mater Dei
Non-League
13
August, Tuesday 04:30 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
Mater Dei
Non-League
13
August, Tuesday 05:45 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Mater Dei
Non-League 02:00 PM
14
August, Wednesday 03:30 PM Flag Football, Girls VR
Canyon/Anaheim
Non-League
14
August, Wednesday 04:45 PM Flag Football, Girls JV
Canyon/Anaheim
Non-League
15
August, Thursday 04:30 PM Volleyball, Girls FS
Trabuco Hills
Non-League 02:00 PM 07:00 PM
15
August, Thursday 04:30 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
Trabuco Hills
Non-League 02:00 PM 07:00 PM
15
August, Thursday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls FS
Trabuco Hills
Non-League 02:00 PM 07:00 PM
15
August, Thursday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Trabuco Hills
Non-League 02:00 PM 07:00 PM
16
August, Friday 03:00 PM -
05:00 PM
Football (11 person) FR
Palos Verdes, Corona Del Mar
Football Field (inside track) Scrimmage
16
August, Friday 05:00 PM -
06:30 PM
Football (11 person) JV
Palos Verdes, Corona Del Mar
Northrup Stadium - Tustin High School Scrimmage 04:00 PM
16
August, Friday 06:30 PM -
08:30 PM
Football (11 person) VR
Palos Verdes, Corona Del Mar
Northrup Stadium - Tustin High School Scrimmage 05:00 PM
19
August, Monday 04:00 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
Laguna Beach
Scrimmage
19
August, Monday 04:30 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
St. Margarets Episcopal
Gym - main gym Non-League
19
August, Monday 04:30 PM Volleyball, Girls FS
St. Margarets Episcopal
Event Center - Gym Non-League
19
August, Monday 05:00 PM Water Polo, Boys JV
Laguna Beach
Scrimmage
19
August, Monday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
St. Margarets Episcopal
Gym - main gym Non-League